Is Bunny Fields Solid Milk Flavoured Confection Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel, Palm), Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy May Contain: Egg, Wheat.
Check Bunny Fields Solid Milk Flavoured Confection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunny Fields Solid Milk Flavoured Confection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


