Is BURACZKI OBIADOWE TARTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETROOT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT
Check BURACZKI OBIADOWE TARTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURACZKI OBIADOWE TARTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyVinegarySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich


