Is Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Whole Egg, Sea Salt, Contains: Egg

Check Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastMeal Prep