Is Bursting Popping Boba 3 Flavor Fun Pack -Blueberry, Kiwi, Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains 14%-20% Fruit Juice (Varies Depending On Flavors), Water, Fructose, Real Fruit Juice (Varies Depending On Flavors), Tapioca Starch, Calcium Lactate, Seaweed Extract, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Mango Flavor, Malic Acid, B-carotene, Fd&c Yellow No,5 & No,6 (Varies Depending On Flavors), For Exact Product Ingredient On Each Flavor Of Popping Boba, Please Contact Us Directly
Check Bursting Popping Boba 3 Flavor Fun Pack -Blueberry, Kiwi, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bursting Popping Boba 3 Flavor Fun Pack -Blueberry, Kiwi, Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
Bursting Popping Boba 3 Flavor Fun Pack -Blueberry, Kiwi, Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


