Is Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g | Spoonful