Is Busseto Classico Salami, Fennel, Nuggets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Salt and Less Than 2% Of : the Following : Dextrose , Natural Flavorings , Sodium Nitrite , Sodium Erythorbate , Lactic Acid Starter Culture . Gluten Free .

Check Busseto Classico Salami, Fennel, Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busseto Classico Salami, Fennel, Nuggets is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch