Is Butchers Market Chicken Wings 1.2kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings

Check Butchers Market Chicken Wings 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butchers Market Chicken Wings 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking