Is Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Crumbly Lancashire 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crumbly Lancashire Cheese (Milk)
Check Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Crumbly Lancashire 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Crumbly Lancashire 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Crumbly Lancashire 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


