Is BUTTER ALMOND VANILLA FLAVOR AND BUTTER ALMOND PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, VEGETABLE GUMS (CAROB BEAN, GUAR, TARA), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check BUTTER ALMOND VANILLA FLAVOR AND BUTTER ALMOND PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER ALMOND VANILLA FLAVOR AND BUTTER ALMOND PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
BUTTER ALMOND VANILLA FLAVOR AND BUTTER ALMOND PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER ALMOND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


