Is Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Tomatoes, Vegetable Oil (Non-gmo), Water, Garlic, Raw Sugar, Salt Ginger, Turmeric Powder, Fresh Roasted Spices, Vinegar, Chillies, Black Pepper And Bay Leaf

Check Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingOn The Go