Is Butter Coffee All-In-One Protein Smoothie Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein concentrate (grass-fed, undenatured), collagen (grass-fed), coconut milk powder, coffee powder, banana powder, unrefined sea salt, organic butter powder, organic stevia leaf extract, monk fruit extract, organic cordyceps powder, organic reishi powder

Check Butter Coffee All-In-One Protein Smoothie Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweetFruityEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinking