No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color), Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness

Check Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful