Is Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt.

Check Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream | Spoonful