Is Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cooked turkey
cooked turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Rice Flour, Cooked Turkey, Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


