Is BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM MASHED POTATOES, BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Buttermilk (Cultured Lowfat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Di-Glycerides, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Butter (Sweet Cream [Milk], Salt), Sour Cream (Pasteurized Cultured Cream [Milk], Enzymes), Whole Milk, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Mono-And Diglycerides, Chives, Citric Acid.
Check BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM MASHED POTATOES, BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM MASHED POTATOES, BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM MASHED POTATOES, BUTTERMILK & SOUR CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


