Is BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, MAPLE SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE MAPLE SYRUP.

Check BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, MAPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, MAPLE SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingBakingCooking