Is Butternut Squash Roasting Kit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERNUT SQUASH, SAGE.
Check Butternut Squash Roasting Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Roasting Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


