Is C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Blueberry Lemonade, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Taurine, L-tyrosine, Cognizina (R), Citicoline, Caffeine (From Coffeeberrya(r) Energy (Coffee Arabica) Fruit Extract)
Check C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Blueberry Lemonade, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Blueberry Lemonade, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, WARHEADS® Sour Watermelon, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can
Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans
GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, Welch's Grape, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can
Sprite Diet Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans
Where to buy
C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Blueberry Lemonade, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


