Is C4 Ultimate Energy Fruit Punch Zero Sugar Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, Dynamine™ (Methylliberine), TeaCrine® (Theacrine), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Caffeine.
Check C4 Ultimate Energy Fruit Punch Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Ultimate Energy Fruit Punch Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
Where to buy
C4 Ultimate Energy Fruit Punch Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


