Is Cabana Coast Moscow Mule Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING SPRING WATER, VODKA, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOUR, NATURAL LIME FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Cabana Coast Moscow Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabana Coast Moscow Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Email from iconic brewing nov 22, 2021
Thanks so much for reaching out to Cabana Coast! Our Moscow Mule is in fact gluten-free, but is not made in a GF facility so we cannot guarantee there is no cross contamination. We hope this helps but please reach out if you have any other questions!
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


