Is CABBAGE & CARROTS COLE SLAW, CABBAGE & CARROTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Carrots

Check CABBAGE & CARROTS COLE SLAW, CABBAGE & CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CABBAGE & CARROTS COLE SLAW, CABBAGE & CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish