Is CABBAGE, LEMON, ORANGE, GINGER, APPLE, PROBIOTICS COLD-PRESSED WELLNESS TONIC, CABBAGE, LEMON, ORANGE, GINGER, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE*, LEMON*, ORANGE*, GINGER*, APPLE*, PROBIOTIC BLEND (40% LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, 20% LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM, 20% LACTOBACILLUS SALIVARIUS, 10% BIFIDOBACTERIUM BREVE, 10% BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS) 1.1 BILLION CFU PER SERVING.

Check CABBAGE, LEMON, ORANGE, GINGER, APPLE, PROBIOTICS COLD-PRESSED WELLNESS TONIC, CABBAGE, LEMON, ORANGE, GINGER, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie