Is Cabbage Salad Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh cabbages (39%), red paprika (17 %), carrots, onions, rapeseed oil, sugar, salt, acidity regulator - acetic acid, spices.
Check Cabbage Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabbage Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad Topping


