Is Cabo Wabo Tequila Blanco 80 Proof - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Agave Azul, Lime & Agave Flavors
Check Cabo Wabo Tequila Blanco 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabo Wabo Tequila Blanco 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR QUESO BLANCO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 18 Count - 16 Oz
MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENOS, MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO
Where to buy
Cabo Wabo Tequila Blanco 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


