Is CACAO ALMOND MILK, CACAO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS MILK (ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC DATE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (ORGANIC VANILLA, WATER, ALCOHOL), ORGANIC MACA, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check CACAO ALMOND MILK, CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO ALMOND MILK, CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


