Is CACAO CRISP COCONUT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CACAO POWDER SUPERFOOD GRANOLA, CACAO CRISP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CACAO POWDER, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check CACAO CRISP COCONUT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CACAO POWDER SUPERFOOD GRANOLA, CACAO CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep