Is CACAO FLAVORED NUT & AMARANTH CLUSTERS, CACAO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT, AMARANTH, ALMOND, CACAO NIBS, AGAVE SYRUP, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CACAO FLAVORED NUT & AMARANTH CLUSTERS, CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO FLAVORED NUT & AMARANTH CLUSTERS, CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


