Is Cacao & Orange Natural Fruit Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (54%), HAZELNUTS, CASHEWS, cocoa nibs (6%), cacao powder (4%), sea salt, orange oil (0.2%), ALMOND oil.

Check Cacao & Orange Natural Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast