Is CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6
Check CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Where to buy
CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


