Is Cadbury Roses Chocolate Gift Pouch | 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Hazelnut Pieces, Golden Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Vegetable Fat, Acidity Regulators (330, 331, 450), Strawberries, Gelling Agents (440, 341), Apples, Flavours, Salt, Colours (163, 160c).

Check Cadbury Roses Chocolate Gift Pouch | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go