Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury 5 Caramel Egg 195G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin), Salt, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury 5 Caramel Egg 195G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury 5 Caramel Egg 195G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury 5 Caramel Egg 195G | Spoonful