Is Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Golden Syrup, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Salt, Acidity Regulator, Flavours Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 27%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%
Check Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


