Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour), Mini Eggs Candy (sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Vegetable Oil, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red). Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanut and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


