Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour), Mini Eggs Candy (sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Vegetable Oil, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red). Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanut and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Mini Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


