Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Miniature Oreo Chocolate Egg Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk**, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Rapeseed, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (from Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Wheat Flour, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E442, E476, Soya Lecithins), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Wheat Starch, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (E503, E501, E500), Flavourings, Salt, Acidity Regulator (E524), **The equivalent of 426 ml of Fresh Liquid Milk in every 227 g of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % minimum, actual 23 %, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Miniature Oreo Chocolate Egg Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Miniature Oreo Chocolate Egg Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Miniature Oreo Chocolate Egg Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


