No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cadbury Mini Eggs Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Ingredients, Modified Palm And Modified Vegetable Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Cadbury Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Mini Eggs | Spoonful