Is Cadbury Mini Frosted Baubles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Icing Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Vegetable Oil, Modified Starch (1400, 1422), Emulsifiers (442, 476), Flavours, Maltodextrin. Contains milk.
Check Cadbury Mini Frosted Baubles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mini Frosted Baubles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


