Is Cadbury Mini Snow Balls Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Modified Starches (tapioca, Maize), Emulsifiers (e442, E476), Flavourings, Maltodextrin. Contains Milk.
Check Cadbury Mini Snow Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mini Snow Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


