Is Cadbury Oreo Instant Hot Chocolate Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Far-reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Chocolate, Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Whey Powder (From Milk), Flavourings, Thickener (Carrageenan), Salt, Milk Protein, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Colour (E153), Emulsifier (E471), Stabiliser (E339)
Check Cadbury Oreo Instant Hot Chocolate Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Oreo Instant Hot Chocolate Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Where to buy
Cadbury Oreo Instant Hot Chocolate Drink is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


