Is Cadbury Roses Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder (from milk), glucose-fructose syrup, hazelnuts, emulsifiers (E442, soya lecithins, E471, E476), humectant (glycerol), fat-reduced cocoa powder, flavourings, salt, molasses, acid (citric acid), acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract). May contain other nuts.
Check Cadbury Roses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Roses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


