No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Peppermint Oil. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour | Spoonful