Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Wispa Gold Chocolate Duo Bar 67G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifiers (E442, E471), Salt, Sodium Carbonates, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Wispa Gold Chocolate Duo Bar 67G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Wispa Gold Chocolate Duo Bar 67G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Wispa Gold Chocolate Duo Bar 67G | Spoonful