Is CADIA, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES. ACIDITY 6%

Check CADIA, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading