Is Cafe Bustelo Coffee K Cup Con Dulce De Leche - 10 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, INSTANT COFFEE, WHEY POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), SUCRALOSE (NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), DATEM, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTICAKING AGENT)
Check Cafe Bustelo Coffee K Cup Con Dulce De Leche - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Bustelo Coffee K Cup Con Dulce De Leche - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Häagen-Dazs, Dulce de Leche Flavor, Ice Cream, 1 Count, Kosher, 14 oz, Gluten Free, Cardboard Box, New
Goya Sazon Seasoning Con Culantro Y Achiote Box 36 Count - 6.33 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
Kozy Shack Gluten-Free Creame Caramel Flan Snack Cup, 4 Oz 4 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pod


