Is Café Escapes K-Cups Café Caramel, 6.1 oz, 12 ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Creamer (Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Sodium Polyphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Silicon Dioxide), Nonfat Milk, Caramel Color, Instant Coffee, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Contains: Milk
Check Café Escapes K-Cups Café Caramel, 6.1 oz, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Café Escapes K-Cups Café Caramel, 6.1 oz, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Where to buy
Café Escapes K-Cups Café Caramel, 6.1 oz, 12 ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


