Is Cafe Plus Mocha Café Moka Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Cafe Plus Mocha Café Moka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Plus Mocha Café Moka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


