Is CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN, COCONUT CREAM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, COCOA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, I-CARNITINE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SALT, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN D3.
Check CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


