Is Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML), CITRIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.
Check Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi Soda is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


