Is CAFFEINE FREE GINGER BEER FLAVORED SODA, GINGER BEER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ACACIA.
Check CAFFEINE FREE GINGER BEER FLAVORED SODA, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE GINGER BEER FLAVORED SODA, GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


