Is CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 6.
Check CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


